Notebookcheck Logo

Intel Arc A370M vs Intel Arc A550M

Intel Arc A370M

► remove from comparison Intel A370M

The Intel Arc A370M is a dedicated mobile entry level graphics card for laptops based on Xe HPG microarchitecture. It uses the ACM-G11 chip and offers all 8 Xe-cores (128 ALUs), 8 ray tracing units and a 64-bit memory bus for 4 GB GDDR6 graphics memory. The chip integrates 7.2 billion transistors and the die measures 157 mm2.

The performance is in the entry level of dedicated graphics cards for laptops in 2022. AMD did publish some gaming benchmarks with medium settings in 5 games that showed that the Radeon RX 6500M is clearly faster. Intel only compared the A370M (with a faster CPU) to the slower Iris iGPU in the i7-1280P (see below). Thanks to the additional 2 cores and higher clock speeds, the entry level Arc A350M should be clearly left behind.

The chip also integrates two media engines for VP9, AVC, HEVC, and AV1 8k en- and decoding. The 4 display pipes support up to 4x 4k120 HDR via DMI 2.0B or DisplayPort 2.0 10G. 

The A370M is produced in 6nm at TSMC (N6 process) and supports dynamic power share (using Deep Link) with 12th gen Intel CPUs (Alder Lake).

Intel Arc A550M

► remove from comparison Intel A550M

The Intel Arc A550M (device ID 5692) is a dedicated mobile lower- mid-range graphics card for laptops based on Xe HPG microarchitecture. It uses the ACM-G10 chip and offers 16 of the 32 Xe-cores (256 ALUs), 16 ray tracing units and a 128-bit memory bus for 8 GB GDDR6 graphics memory. The cores can clock from 300 MHz (low frequency mode) to 900 MHz (high frequency) or in short bursts 2050 MHz (short bursts / Turbo). The chip integrates 21.7 billion transistors, uses a BGA2660 package and the die measures 406 mm2.

The performance of the Arc A550M should be between the Radeon RX 6500M and 6600M and therefore well suited even for demanding games in medium to high detail settings and 1080p. The slower Arc A370M is based on the smaller ACM-G11 chip and should be significantly slower.

The chip also integrates two media engines for VP9, AVC, HEVC, and AV1 8k en- and decoding. The 4 display pipes support up to 4x 4k120 HDR via DMI 2.0B or DisplayPort 2.0 10G. 

The A550M is produced in 6nm at TSMC (N6 process) and supports dynamic power share (using Deep Link) with 12th gen Intel CPUs (Alder Lake).

Intel Arc A370MIntel Arc A550M
Arc Series
Arc A770 compare 4096 @ 2.1 - 2.4 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
Arc A750 compare 3584 @ 2.05 - 2.4 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
Arc A580 compare 3072 @ 1.7 - 2 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
A770M compare 4096 @ 1.65 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
A730M compare 3072 @ 1.1 GHz192 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A570M compare 16 @ 0.9 - 1.3 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A550M 16 @ 0.9 - 2.01 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A530M compare 12 @ 0.9 - 1.3 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A370M 8 @ 1.55 GHz64 Bit @ 14000 MHz
Arc A380 compare 1024 @ 2 GHz96 Bit @ 15500 MHz
A310 compare 6 @ 2 GHz64 Bit @ 15500 MHz
A350M compare 6 @ 1.15 GHz64 Bit @ 14000 MHz
Arc A770 compare 4096 @ 2.1 - 2.4 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
Arc A750 compare 3584 @ 2.05 - 2.4 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
Arc A580 compare 3072 @ 1.7 - 2 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
A770M compare 4096 @ 1.65 GHz256 Bit @ 16000 MHz
A730M compare 3072 @ 1.1 GHz192 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A570M compare 16 @ 0.9 - 1.3 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A550M 16 @ 0.9 - 2.01 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A530M compare 12 @ 0.9 - 1.3 GHz128 Bit @ 14000 MHz
A370M 8 @ 1.55 GHz64 Bit @ 14000 MHz
Arc A380 compare 1024 @ 2 GHz96 Bit @ 15500 MHz
A310 compare 6 @ 2 GHz64 Bit @ 15500 MHz
A350M compare 6 @ 1.15 GHz64 Bit @ 14000 MHz
CodenameAlchemistAlchemist
ArchitectureXe HPGXe HPG
Pipelines8 - unified16 - unified
Raytracing Cores816
Core Speed1550 MHz900 - 2005 (Boost) MHz
CacheL1: 1.5 MB, L2: 4 MBL1: 3 MB, L2: 16 MB
Memory Speed14000 MHz14000 effective = 1750 MHz
Memory Bus Width64 Bit128 Bit
Memory TypeGDDR6GDDR6
Max. Amount of Memory4 GB8 GB
Shared Memorynono
Memory Bandwidth112 GB/s224 GB/s
APIDirectX 12_2, OpenGL 4.6, Vulkan 1.3DirectX 12_2, Shader 6.6, OpenGL 4.6, OpenCL 3.0, Vulkan 1.3
Power Consumption50 Watt (35 - 50 Watt TGP)80 Watt (60 - 80 Watt TGP)
Transistors7.2 Billion21.7 Billion
Die Size 157 mm² 406 mm²
technology6 nm6 nm
PCIe4 8x4 16x
Displays4 Displays (max.), HDMI 2.0b, DisplayPort 2.0 10G Ready4 Displays (max.), HDMI 2.0b, DisplayPort 2.0 10G Ready
Date of Announcement30.03.2022 30.03.2022
Link to Manufacturer Pagewww.intel.comark.intel.com
TMUs128
ROPs64

Benchmarks

3DMark - 3DMark Time Spy Score
min: 3505     avg: 4023     median: 4255 (12%)     max: 4308 Points
6320 Points (18%)
3DMark - 3DMark Time Spy Graphics
min: 3167     avg: 3650     median: 3885 (10%)     max: 3899 Points
5830 Points (15%)
3DMark - 3DMark Cloud Gate Score
100%
1 A370M +
min: 27250     avg: 28035     median: 28128 (30%)     max: 28727 Points
3DMark - 3DMark Cloud Gate Graphics
100%
1 A370M +
min: 33721     avg: 36141     median: 35604 (9%)     max: 39098 Points
3DMark - 3DMark Fire Strike Standard Score
min: 7699     avg: 7735     median: 7717 (14%)     max: 7789 Points
12900 Points (23%)
3DMark - 3DMark Fire Strike Standard Graphics
min: 8015     avg: 8157     median: 8149 (9%)     max: 8307 Points
14350 Points (16%)
3DMark 11 - 3DM11 Performance Score
100%
1 A370M +
min: 12308     avg: 12563     median: 12520.5 (17%)     max: 12902 Points
3DMark 11 - 3DM11 Performance GPU
100%
1 A370M +
min: 11748     avg: 12066     median: 12089.5 (10%)     max: 12338 Points
SPECviewperf 13 specvp13 sw-04 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 sw-04
100%
1 A370M +
60.4 fps (16%)
specvp13 snx-03 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 snx-03
100%
1 A370M +
2 fps (0%)
specvp13 showcase-02 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 showcase-02
100%
1 A370M +
30.2 fps (7%)
specvp13 medical-02 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 medical-02
100%
1 A370M +
28 fps (6%)
specvp13 maya-05 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 maya-05
100%
1 A370M +
75.1 fps (9%)
specvp13 energy-02 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 energy-02
100%
1 A370M +
3.9 fps (1%)
specvp13 creo-02 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 creo-02
100%
1 A370M +
61.1 fps (9%)
specvp13 catia-05 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 catia-05
100%
1 A370M +
85.8 fps (10%)
specvp13 3dsmax-06 + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 13 - specvp13 3dsmax-06
100%
1 A370M +
62.7 fps (11%)
SPECviewperf 2020 specvp2020 solidworks-05 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 solidworks-05 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
20.9 fps (4%)
specvp2020 snx-04 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 snx-04 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
1.9 fps (0%)
specvp2020 medical-03 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 medical-03 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
13.1 fps (9%)
specvp2020 energy-03 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 energy-03 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
3.9 fps (3%)
specvp2020 catia-06 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 catia-06 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
15.7 fps (10%)
specvp2020 3dsmax-07 1080p + Intel Arc A370M
SPECviewperf 2020 - specvp2020 3dsmax-07 1080p
100%
1 A370M +
20.3 fps (9%)
Cinebench R15
Cinebench R15 OpenGL 64 Bit + Intel Arc A370M
Cinebench R15 - Cinebench R15 OpenGL 64 Bit
100%
1 A370M +
min: 125.4     avg: 148.3     median: 129.1 (8%)     max: 190.4 fps
Cinebench R15 OpenGL Ref. Match 64 Bit + Intel Arc A370M
Cinebench R15 - Cinebench R15 OpenGL Ref. Match 64 Bit
100%
1 A370M +
97.8 % (98%)
Power Consumption - Furmark Stress Test Power Consumption - external Monitor *
100%
1 A370M +
min: 57.7     avg: 68.1     median: 58.8 (8%)     max: 87.7 Watt
Power Consumption - The Witcher 3 Power Consumption - external Monitor *
100%
1 A370M +
min: 61.3     avg: 70.4     median: 65 (9%)     max: 85 Watt
Power Consumption - Witcher 3 Power Consumption *
100%
1 A370M +
min: 65     avg: 73.1     median: 68.8 (15%)     max: 85.6 Watt
Power Consumption - Witcher 3 ultra Power Efficiency
100%
1 A370M +
min: 0.3014     avg: 0.4     median: 0.4 (35%)     max: 0.3846 fps per Watt
Power Consumption - Witcher 3 ultra Power Efficiency - external Monitor
100%
1 A370M +
min: 0.3035     avg: 0.4     median: 0.4 (34%)     max: 0.4078 fps per Watt
Emissions Witcher 3 Fan Noise + Intel Arc A370M
Emissions - Witcher 3 Fan Noise
100%
1 A370M +
45.2 dB(A) (72%)

Average Benchmarks Intel Arc A370M → 100% n=4

Average Benchmarks Intel Arc A550M → 160% n=4

- Range of benchmark values for this graphics card
- Average benchmark values for this graphics card
* Smaller numbers mean a higher performance
1 This benchmark is not used for the average calculation

Game Benchmarks

The following benchmarks stem from our benchmarks of review laptops. The performance depends on the used graphics memory, clock rate, processor, system settings, drivers, and operating systems. So the results don't have to be representative for all laptops with this GPU. For detailed information on the benchmark results, click on the fps number.

Diablo 4

Diablo 4

2023
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
67.1  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
60.9  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
39.2  fps
ultra 1920x1080
A370M:
0 (!)  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
23  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
19.7  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
19.2  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
17.7  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
45.7  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
26.3  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
11.6  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
3.5  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
55.7  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
47.8  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
37.2  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
37.1  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
27.6  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
17.4  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
11.5  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
11.4  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
55.5  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
42.4  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
24  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
20.2  fps
Returnal

Returnal

2023
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
27  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
26  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
22  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
10  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
43.2  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
30.3  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
19.6  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
12.7  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
22.6  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
17.8  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
12.1  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
8.9  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
73.4  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
44.6  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
40.8  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
32.6  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
22.9  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
19.5  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
16.6  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
14.3  fps
FIFA 23

FIFA 23

2022
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
70 (!)  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
62  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
40  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
41  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
30  fps
F1 22

F1 22

2022
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
127.2  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
49.5  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
46.3  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
33  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
2.9  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
127  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
87  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
62  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
55  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
34  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
46.1  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
37.1  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
25.4  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
21  fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
95.6 97.5 ~ 97 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
68.3 69.4 ~ 69 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
55 57.6 ~ 56 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
41.7 41.9 ~ 42 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
31.3 34.4 ~ 33 fps
low 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
35 35.2 35.8 ~ 35 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
30 31.2 31.8 ~ 31 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
24 25.4 25.6 ~ 25 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
17.3 18 20.4 ~ 19 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
12 12.4 ~ 12 fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
23  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
14  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
12  fps
Far Cry 6

Far Cry 6

2021
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
86  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
44  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
36  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
24  fps
F1 2021

F1 2021

2021
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
192  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
89  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
61 63 ~ 62 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
25  fps
Hitman 3

Hitman 3

2021
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
85.7  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
54.9  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
50  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
46.2  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
23.4  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
62  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
33  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
20  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
18  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
13  fps
Dirt 5

Dirt 5

2020
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
80.4  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
40.7  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
32  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
23.1  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
15.2  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
77  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
45  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
34  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
15  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
11  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
57  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
40  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
35  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
31  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
23  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
189  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
76.8  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
48.8  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
38.4  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
27.7  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
76.4  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
47.5  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
29.5  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
22  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
14.5  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
92.1  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
44.1  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
31.3  fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
25.5  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
19.8  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
67  fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
49  fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
39 42 ~ 41 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
32  fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
20  fps
Strange Brigade

Strange Brigade

2018
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
175.8 175.9 184.8 ~ 179 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
73.2 73.9 76.7 ~ 75 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
61.4 62 64.2 ~ 63 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
52.1 52.5 54.3 ~ 53 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
37.2  fps
Far Cry 5

Far Cry 5

2018
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
87 90 ~ 89 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
48 49 ~ 49 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
45 46 ~ 46 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
42 43 ~ 43 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
28 29 ~ 29 fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
34.7 36.9 43.5 ~ 38 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
27.4 27.8 34.2 ~ 30 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
23.9 24 29.9 ~ 26 fps
4K 3840x2160
100%
A370M:
22.2  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
66.9 70.3 70.4 ~ 69 fps
med. 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
34.4 37.9 38.4 ~ 37 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
19.6 26.3 26.7 ~ 24 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
14.4 19.3 19.8 37.9 ~ 23 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
44  fps
low 1280x720
100%
A370M:
82.6 99.1 104.4 ~ 95 fps
med. 1366x768
100%
A370M:
69.2 83.5 92.2 ~ 82 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
62.2 68.4 72.8 ~ 68 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
57.7 66.3 68.3 ~ 64 fps
4K 3840x2160
100%
A370M:
39.5  fps
low 1024x768
100%
A370M:
121 166.7 168.8 ~ 152 fps
med. 1366x768
100%
A370M:
87 98.9 100 ~ 95 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
45 53 55.9 ~ 51 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
25 25.8 26.3 ~ 26 fps
GTA V

GTA V

2015
low 1024x768
100%
A370M:
145.4 148.6 157.2 ~ 150 fps
med. 1366x768
100%
A370M:
135.1 136.9 148.3 ~ 140 fps
high 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
40.5 40.7 41.4 ~ 41 fps
ultra 1920x1080
100%
A370M:
0 (!) 16.2 16.4 ~ 11 fps
QHD 2560x1440
100%
A370M:
9.7 10.7 11 ~ 10 fps

Average Gaming Intel Arc A370M → 100%

Average Gaming 30-70 fps → 100%

Intel Arc A370Mlowmed.highultraQHD4K
Diablo 467.160.939.2
Star Wars Jedi Survivor2319.719.217.7
Resident Evil 4 Remake45.726.311.63.52
Company of Heroes 355.747.837.237.1
Sons of the Forest27.617.411.511.4
Atomic Heart55.542.42420.2
Returnal27262210
Hogwarts Legacy43.230.319.612.7
Dead Space Remake22.617.812.18.86
High On Life73.444.640.832.6
A Plague Tale Requiem22.919.516.614.3
FIFA 237062404130
F1 22127.249.546.3332.85
Vampire Bloodhunt12787625534
Cyberpunk 2077 1.646.137.125.421
GRID Legends9769564233
God of War3531251912
Guardians of the Galaxy231412
Far Cry 686443624
F1 2021192896225
Hitman 385.754.95046.223.4
Assassin´s Creed Valhalla6233201813
Dirt 580.440.73223.115.2
Watch Dogs Legion7745341511
Horizon Zero Dawn5740353123
Gears Tactics18976.848.838.427.7
Borderlands 376.447.529.52214.5
Metro Exodus92.144.131.325.519.8
Shadow of the Tomb Raider6749413220
Strange Brigade17975635337.2
Far Cry 58949464329
X-Plane 11.1138302622.2
Final Fantasy XV Benchmark69372423
Middle-earth: Shadow of War44
Dota 2 Reborn9582686439.5
The Witcher 3152955126
GTA V150140411110
< 30 fps
< 60 fps
< 120 fps
≥ 120 fps
6
8
15
7
7
19
9
1
15
18
4
19
12
1
14
4

1
1

For more games that might be playable and a list of all games and graphics cards visit our Gaming List

Add one or more devices and compare

In the following list you can select (and also search for) devices that should be added to the comparison. You can select more than one device.

restrict list:

show all (including archived), 2024, 2023
v1.28
log 25. 00:40:30

#0 checking url part for id 11306 +0s ... 0s

#1 checking url part for id 11309 +0s ... 0s

#2 redirected to Ajax server, took 1721860830 +0s ... 0s

#3 did not recreate cache, as it is less than 5 days old! Created at Mon, 22 Jul 2024 05:15:35 +0200 +0s ... 0s

#4 composed specs +0.028s ... 0.028s

#5 did output specs +0s ... 0.028s

#6 start showIntegratedCPUs +0s ... 0.028s

#7 getting avg benchmarks for device 11306 +0.019s ... 0.047s

#8 got single benchmarks 11306 +0.007s ... 0.053s

#9 getting avg benchmarks for device 11309 +0s ... 0.054s

#10 got single benchmarks 11309 +0.002s ... 0.056s

#11 got avg benchmarks for devices +0s ... 0.056s

#12 min, max, avg, median took s +0.016s ... 0.071s

#13 before gaming benchmark output +0s ... 0.071s

#14 Got 232 rows for game benchmarks. +0.01s ... 0.082s

#15 composed SQL query for gamebenchmarks +0s ... 0.082s

#16 got data and put it in $dataArray +0.001s ... 0.083s

#17 benchmarks composed for output. +0.012s ... 0.095s

#18 calculated avg scores. +0s ... 0.095s

#19 return log +0.002s ... 0.097s

Please share our article, every link counts!
> Expert Reviews and News on Laptops, Smartphones and Tech Innovations > Benchmarks / Tech > Graphics Card Comparison - Head 2 Head
Redaktion, 2017-09- 8 (Update: 2023-07- 1)